Monday September 17
10am
Rob Milkins v Mark Davis
Jimmy White v Scott MacKenzie
Alex Davies v Mark Joyce
Jimmy Robertson v Supoj Saenla
Dave
Gilbert v David Gray
Barry Pinches v Joe Delaney
Leo Fernandez v Lee Spick
Issara Kachaiwong v Ben Woollaston
Not
before 1pm
Andrew Higginson v James Wattana
Tom Ford v Jimmy Michie
James McBain v Tony Drago
Michael White v Gareth Coppack
Jamie
Burnett v Andy Hicks
Stuart Pettman v Mike Dunn
Kurt Maflin v Liu Song
Xiao Guodong v Ashley Wright
Not
before 4pm
Rob Milkins v Jimmy White
Mark Davis v Scott MacKenzie
Alex Davies v Jimmy Robertson
Mark Joyce v Supoj Saenla
Dave
Gilbert v Barry Pinches
David Gray v Joe Delaney
Leo Fernandez v Issara Kachaiwong
Lee Spick v Ben Woollaston
Not
before 7pm
Andrew Higginson v Tom Ford
James Wattana v Jimmy Michie
James McBain v Michael White
Tony Drago v Gareth Coppack
Jamie
Burnett v Stuart Pettman
Andy Hicks v Mike Dunn
Kurt Maflin v Xiao Guodong
Liu Song v Ashley Wright
Tuesday September 18
10am
Rob Milkins v Scott MacKenzie
Mark Davis v Supoj Saenla
Jimmy White v Alex Davis
Mark Joyce v Jimmy Robertson
Dave
Gilbert v Joe Delaney
David Gray v Ben Woollaston
Barry Pinches v Leo Fernandez
Lee Spick v Issara Kachaiwong
Not
before 1pm
Andrew Higginson v Jimmy Michie
James Wattana v Gareth Coppack
Tom Ford v James McBain
Tony Drago v Michael White
Jamie
Burnett v Mike Dunn
Andy Hicks v Ashley Wright
Stuart Pettman v Kurt Maflin
Liu Song v Xiao Guodong
Not
before 4pm
Rob Milkins v Alex Davies
Scott MacKenzie v Mark Joyce
Mark Davis v Jimmy Robertson
Jimmy White v Supoj Saenla
Dave
Gilbert v Leo Fernandez
Joe Delaney v Lee Spick
David Gray v Issara Kachaiwong
Barry Pinches v Ben Woollaston
Not
before 7pm
Andrew Higginson v James McBain
Jimmy Michie v Tony Drago
James Wattana v Michael White
Tom Ford v Gareth Coppack
Jamie
Burnett v Kurt Maflin
Mike Dunn v Liu Song
Andy Hicks v Xiao Guodong
Stuart Pettman v Ashley Wright
Wednesday September 19
10am
Rob Milkins v Mark Joyce
Mark Davis v Jimmy White
Scott MacKenzie v Jimmy Robertson
Alex Davies v Supoj Saenla
Dave
Gilbert v Lee Spick
David Gray v Barry Pinches
Joe Delaney v Issara Kachaiwong
Leo Fernandez v Ben Woollaston
Not
before 1pm
Andrew Higginson v Tony Drago
James Wattana v Tom Ford
Jimmy Michie v Michael White
James McBain v Gareth Coppack
Jamie
Burnett v Liu Song
Andy Hicks v Stuart Pettman
Mike Dunn v Xiao Guodong
Kurt Maflin v Ashley Wright
Not
before 4pm
Rob Milkins v Jimmy Robertson
Mark Davis v Alex Davies
Scott MacKenzie v Supoj Saenla
Jimmy White v Mark Joyce
Dave
Gilbert v Issara Kachaiwong
David Gray v Leo Fernandez
Joe Delaney v Ben Woollaston
Barry Pinches v Lee Spick
Not
before 7pm
Andrew Higginson v Michael White
James Wattana v James McBain
Jimmy Michie v Gareth Coppack
Tom Ford v Tony Drago
Jamie
Burnett v Xiao Guodong
Andy Hicks v Kurt Maflin
Mike Dunn v Ashley Wright
Stuart Pettman v Liu Song
Thursday September 20
10am
Rob Milkins v Supoj Saenla
Mark Davis v Mark Joyce
Jimmy White v Jimmy Robertson
Scott MacKenzie v Alex Davies
Dave
Gilbert v Ben Woollaston
David Gray v Lee Spick
Barry Pinches v Issara Kachaiwong
Joe Delaney v Leo Fernandez
Not
before 1pm
Andrew Higginson v Gareth Coppack
James Wattana v Tony Drago
Tom Ford v Michael White
Jimmy Michie v James McBain
Jamie
Burnett v Ashley Wright
Andy Hicks v Liu Song
Stuart Pettman v Xiao Guodong
Mike Dunn v Kurt Maflin
Not
before 4pm
Fergal O’Brien v Michael Judge
David Roe v Drew Henry
Matthew Selt v Joe Jogia
Rodney Goggins v Kevin van Hove
Alan
McManus v Adrian Gunnell
Paul Davies v Ian Preece
Lee Walker v Tian Pengfei
Liu Chuang v Fraser Patrick
Not
before 7pm
John Parrott v Ricky Walden
Robin Hull v Marcus Campbell
Munraj Pal v David Morris
Steve Mifsud v Martin Gould
Andrew
Norman v Rory McLeod
Judd Trump v Rod Lawler
Jamie O’Neill v Liang Wenbo
Alfie Burden v Patrick Wallace
Friday September 21
10am
Fergal O’Brien v David Roe
Michael Judge v Drew Henry
Matthew Selt v Rodney Goggins
Joe Jogia v Kevin van Hove
Alan
McManus v Paul Davies
Adrian Gunnell v Ian Preece
Lee Walker v Liu Chuang
Tian Pengfei v Fraser Patrick
Not
before 1pm
John Parrott v Robin Hull
Ricky Walden v Marcus Campbell
Munraj Pal v Steve Mifsud
David Morris v Martin Gould
Andrew
Norman v Judd Trump
Rory McLeod v Rod Lawler
Jamie O’Neill v Alfie Burden
Liang Wenbo v Patrick Wallace
Not
before 4pm
Fergal O’Brien v Drew Henry
Michael Judge v Kevin van Hove
David Roe v Matthew Selt
Joe Jogia v Rodney Goggins
Alan
McManus v Ian Preece
Adrian Gunnell v Fraser Patrick
Paul Davies v Lee Walker
Tian Pengfei v Liu Chuang
Not
before 7pm
John Parrott v Marcus Campbell
Ricky Walden v Martin Gould
Robin Hull v Munraj Pal
David Morris v Steve Mifsud
Andrew
Norman v Rod Lawler
Rory McLeod v Patrick Wallace
Judd Trump v Jamie O’Neill
Liang Wenbo v Alfie Burden
Saturday September 22
10am
Fergal O’Brien v Matthew Selt
Drew Henry v Joe Jogia
Michael Judge v Rodney Goggins
David Roe v Kevin van Hove
Alan
McManus v Lee Walker
Ian Preece v Tian Pengfei
Adrian Gunnell v Liu Chuang
Paul Davies v Fraser Patrick
Not
before 1pm
John Parrott v Munraj Pal
Marcus Campbell v David Morris
Ricky Walden v Steve Mifsud
Robin Hull v Martin Gould
Andrew
Norman v Jamie O’Neill
Rod Lawler v Liang Wenbo
Rory McLeod v Alfie Burden
Judd Trump v Patrick Wallace
Not
before 4pm
Fergal O’Brien v Joe Jogia
Michael Judge v David Roe
Drew Henry v Rodney Goggins
Matthew Selt v Kevin van Hove
Alan
McManus v Tian Pengfei
Adrian Gunnell v Paul Davies
Ian Preece v Liu Chuang
Lee Walker v Fraser Patrick
Not
before 7pm
John Parrott v David Morris
Ricky Walden v Robin Hull
Marcus Campbell v Steve Mifsud
Munraj Pal v Martin Gould
Andrew
Norman v Liang Wenbo
Rory McLeod v Judd Trump
Rod Lawler v Alfie Burden
Jamie O’Neill v Patrick Wallace
Sunday September 23
10am
Fergal O’Brien v Rodney Goggins
Michael Judge v Matthew Selt
Drew Henry v Kevin van Hove
David Roe v Joe Jogia
Alan
McManus v Liu Chuang
Adrian Gunnell v Lee Walker
Ian Preece v Fraser Patrick
Paul Davies v Tian Pengfei
Not
before 1pm
John Parrott v Steve Mifsud
Ricky Walden v Munraj Pal
Marcus Campbell v Martin Gould
Robin Hull v David Morris
Andrew
Norman v Alfie Burden
Rory McLeod v Jamie O’Neill
Rod Lawler v Patrick Wallace
Judd Trump v Liang Wenbo
Not
before 4pm
Fergal O’Brien v Kevin van Hove
Michael Judge v Joe Jogia
David Roe v Rodney Goggins
Drew Henry v Matthew Selt
Alan
McManus v Fraser Patrick
Adrian Gunnell v Tian Pengfei
Paul Davies v Liu Chuang
Ian Preece v Lee Walker
Not
before 7pm
John Parrott v Martin Gould
Ricky Walden v David Morris
Robin Hull v Steve Mifsud
Marcus Campbell v Munraj Pal
Andrew
Norman v Patrick Wallace
Rory McLeod v Liang Wenbo
Judd Trump v Alfie Burden
Rod Lawler v Jamie O’Neill